Uitslagen Bedrijvenloop
Dertiende Promenadeloop
14 April 2012
Plaats Team Tijd Ind. Tijd Startnr. Naam
1 Cambium 08:50 08:50 1-1 Lukas Duvekot
Foto College 1 17:18 08:28 1-2 Coen Spierings
26:47 09:29 1-3 Fenna van Burg
35:43 08:56 1-4 Lukas Duvekot
2 Plieger 1 09:16 09:16 17-1 Richard van Veenendaal
Foto Friesland 19:52 10:36 17-2 Bartele Kooistra
30:07 10:15 17-3 Erik Wubs
39:52 09:45 17-4 Richard van Veenendaal
3 Woonlinie 1 08:50 08:50 10-1 Dennis Kruisen
Foto 18:36 09:46 10-2 Mathijs Gerritzen
29:26 10:50 10-3 Niels van den Aker
40:51 11:25 10-4 Paul van den Merkhof
4 Politie 10:32 10:32 12-1 Winfred van Dijk
Zaltbommel 1 22:00 11:28 12-2 Remco van Rekum
31:44 09:44 12-3 Sam Stoof
41:22 09:38 12-4 DaniŽl Renjaan
5 Plieger 3 10:20 10:20 19-1 Rob van der Velden
Zaltbommel†† 22:00 11:40 19-2 Jurgen Verhoeven
32:28 10:28 19-3 Johan Oomen
42:32 10:04 19-4 Tommie van Hooft
6 Politie 10:55 10:55 13-1 Guido de Winter
Zaltbommel 2 21:36 10:41 13-2 Peter-jan Boers
33:41 12:05 13-3 Hajo Bersee
43:42 10:01 13-4 Thijs Roseboom
7 Waterstraat 10:45 10:45 3-1 Marjolein Menheere
24:05 13:20 3-2 Andre Brands
35:38 11:33 3-3 Ruben Bos
46:33 10:55 3-4 Kevin Brands
8 Merrem & 12:05 12:05 14-1 Gert-Jab Jochems
La porte 23:06 11:01 14-2 Jurgen Giltjes
36:03 12:57 14-3 Paul van Reenen
48:24 12:21 14-4 Gert-Jan Jochems
9 Autocentrum 11:52 11:52 16-1 Esther Kolkman
Bommelerwaard 24:34 12:42 16-2 Dennis Barten
39:16 14:42 16-3 Denbora van Dongen
48:47 09:31 16-4 Ferry van Dongen
10 Merrem 11:09 11:09 15-1 Edwin Timmermans
Group BV 22:00 10:51 15-2 Rob Scholten
36:20 14:20 15-3 Michel Aalbers
49:22 13:02 15-4 Bart Geurdes
11 Cambium 14:21 14:21 2-1 Bianca
College 2 26:13 11:52 2-2 Willem de Winter
38:27 12:14 2-3 Huub Beker
50:25 11:58 2-4 Willem de Winter
12 Woonlinie 2 11:40 11:40 11-1 Youri van Nes
29:22 17:42 11-2 Annelies Klop
40:28 11:06 11-3 Roy Pels
53:07 12:39 11-4 Dennis Kruissen
13 Plieger 4 12:10 12:10 20-1 Dorotha Cichy
Zaltbommel 24:16 12:06 20-2 Deborah Sonneveld
40:51 16:35 20-3 Myranda de Kloe
53:26 12:35 20-4 Bas de Kort
14 Gemeente 12:34 12:34 9-1 Peter Kramer
Zaltbommel 26:15 13:41 9-2 Ivonne vd Linden
Personeel 40:57 14:42 9-3 Marijke vd Plasse
53:40 12:43 9-4 Liliane Buurman
15 Gemeenteraad 13:45 13:45 8-1 Koos de Looff VVD
Zaltbommel 30:20 16:35 8-2 Kees Mets ZVV
42:43 12:23 8-3 Frits vd Schans D66
57:02 14:19 8-4 Sjaak Komen CDA
16 Plieger 2 15:24 15:24 18-1 Richard Bethlehem
Friesland 29:04 13:40 18-2 Theunis Holwerda
45:38 16:34 18-3 Hinke Poortinga
57:24 11:46 18-4 Pieter Braaksma